Plotek.Pl

plotek.pl
plotek receives about 147,738 unique visitors and 754,941 (5.11 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,181.90/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,336,955.88. According to Alexa Traffic Rank plotek.pl is ranked number 3,763 in the world and 0.0321% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Warsaw, 67, Poland and links to network IP address 80.252.0.135.

About - Plotek.Pl

WRITE article about plotek.pl

How many visitors does plotek.pl get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
147,738
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,432,140
Daily Pageviews:
754,941 (5.11 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
3,763 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0321% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,975
Average Load Time:
(1433 ms) 52 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 85.9%85.9%48
United Kingdom 3.3%2.4%3974
Germany 1.6%1.5%8705
France 1.6%2.3%6564
United States 1.4%1.2%43490
Ireland 1.2%1.4%1215
China 0.9%0.2%32179
Canada 0.7%1.5%9695
Italy 0.6%0.5%15139

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
plotek.pl
98.97%99.26%4.91
info.plotek.pl
1.15%0.26%1.1
m.plotek.pl
0.55%0.47%4
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush plotek.pl
Domain:
  plotek.pl
Rank:
  224,580
Organic Keywords:
  4,780
Organic Traffic:
  1,208
Organic Cost:
  $9.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

plotek.pl Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  66
Facebook shares:
  397
Facebook comments:
  138
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  601
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  459
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much plotek.pl can earn?

Website Value:
$3,336,955.88
Daily Revenue:
$1,181.90
Monthly Revenue:
$35,457.00
Yearly Revenue:
$431,393.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is plotek.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
80.252.0.135
ASN:
AS8535 
ISP:
Agora TC Sp.z.o.o. 
Server Location:
Warsaw
67
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 80.252.0.135

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  55

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did plotek.pl look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Mon, 16 Nov 2015 15:49:01 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: http://www.plotek.pl/plotek/0,0.html
Content-Length: 244
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 16 Nov 2015 15:49:01 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: GPL_SID=0z82WJ6NnnwqG3x10pMBYVxJwN7c467BQpy2bhqdcytR1ChHn7np!894899426; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: test=67A212A187A106k1447688941928; expires=Wed, 15-Nov-2017 15:49:01 GMT; path=/
Content-Language: pl
X-Powered-By: Servlet/2.5 JSP/2.1
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
P3P: CP="NOI DSP COR NID PSAo OUR IND"
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ISO8859_2; ch***t=ISO-8859-2

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 80.252.0.135 3600
TXT 3600
MX mx2.agora.pl 3600
MX mx1.agora.pl 3600
SOA 3600
Mname hera.gazeta.pl
Rname dns.agora.pl
Serial Number 2014031701
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 864000
Minimum TTL 0
NS hera.gazeta.pl 3600
NS zeus.gazeta.pl 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-12-06
Domain Age:
8 years 11 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: plotek.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: hera.gazeta.pl. [193.42.228.9]
zeus.gazeta.pl. [194.149.228.9]
created: 2006.12.06 17:45:53
last modified: 2014.11.21 17:47:32
renewal date: 2015.12.06 17:45:53

option created: 2015.07.23 19:47:48
option expiration date: 2018.07.23 19:47:48

dnssec: Unsigned


REGISTRAR:
home.pl S.A.
ul. Zbozowa 4
70-653 Szczecin
Polska/Poland
+48.914325555
801445555
https://home.pl/kontakt

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Last update was 85 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
plotek.pl widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.